LOK DEVELOPMENTS JV2 LTD

Company number 10921649

Registered office address
9 Silkwood Park, Fryers Way, Wakefield, WF5 9TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
KAPEX CONSTRUCTION (ALNWICK) LTD 18 Aug 2017 - 22 Aug 2018