Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCOMMODATION TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 10918648

Registered office address
Wework No.1 Spinningfields, Quay Street, Manchester, M3 3JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
ACCOMMODATION MARKETING LTD 24 Oct 2017 - 25 May 2019
EASYCRIBS LTD 16 Aug 2017 - 24 Oct 2017