NEXUS MUTUAL LIMITED

Company number 10917763

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
16 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXUS COLLECTIVE LIMITED 16 Aug 2017 - 25 Jul 2018