GARDEN 123 LIMITED

Company number 10917232

Registered office address
The Garden Centre @ Alexandra Palace, Alexandra Palace Way, London, England, N22 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2021
due by 30 June 2021

Last statement dated 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47760 - Retail sale of flowers, plants, seeds, fertilisers, pet animals and pet food in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL CHRISTMAS TREES LIMITED 15 Aug 2017 - 28 Oct 2020