Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARBUTHNOT COMMERCIAL ASSET BASED LENDING LIMITED

Company number 10915339

Registered office address
Arbuthnot House, 7 Wilson Street, London, England, EC2M 2SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2023
due by 11 July 2023

Last statement dated 27 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBUTHNOT COMMERCIAL ASSET BACKED LENDING LIMITED 01 Nov 2017 - 14 Dec 2017
AGHOCO 1599 LIMITED 14 Aug 2017 - 01 Nov 2017