SDI (WREXHAM) LIMITED

Company number 10915200

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, United Kingdom, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SDI (BRIXTON 2) LIMITED 15 Nov 2017 - 28 Mar 2018
SDI (ACQCO 11) LIMITED 14 Aug 2017 - 15 Nov 2017