SPIRE LONDON LTD

Company number 10912225

Registered office address
192 High Street, London, England, E15 2NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
YLR STRATFORD LTD 11 Aug 2017 - 14 Nov 2017