Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DBW SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10911833

Registered office address
Unit J Yale Business Village, Ellice Way, Wrexham, Wales, LL13 7YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DBW INVESTMENTS (16) LIMITED 11 Aug 2017 - 06 Oct 2017