Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGHTLY LTD

Company number 10905908

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 March 2024
due by 11 April 2024

Last statement dated 28 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFORMATION REQUESTS LIMITED 08 Aug 2017 - 16 Jul 2018