UNION WORKS LIMITED

Company number 10900591

Registered office address
86-90 Paul Street, London, England, EC2A 4NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOMERANG ECOMMERCE APPS LTD 04 Aug 2017 - 24 Oct 2017