Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOLE & BADGER LTD

Company number 10893995

Registered office address
20 Warwick Street, London, England, W1B 5NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2023
due by 5 July 2023

Last statement dated 21 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
GEALES NOTTING HILL LTD 01 Aug 2017 - 17 Dec 2019