Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITAIN MEANS BUSINESS LTD

Company number 10893794

Registered office address
24 24 Berkeley Square, London, England, W1J 6HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 August 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 July 2022
due by 14 August 2022

Last statement dated 31 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEAVE MEANS LEAVE 01 Aug 2017 - 28 May 2020