AL WASEELAH PLC

Company number 10888992

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, United Kingdom, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2021
due by 11 September 2021

Last statement dated 28 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DAWAMA PLC 13 Jun 2018 - 15 Mar 2019
DAWAMA LTD 10 Mar 2018 - 13 Jun 2018
FUTURE ISLAMIC CAPITAL LTD 28 Jul 2017 - 10 Mar 2018