NATIONAL TIMBER GROUP TOPCO LIMITED

Company number 10887298

Registered office address
22 Cross Keys Close, Marylebone, London, United Kingdom, W1U 2DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNGORM ACQUISITIONS III TOPCO LIMITED 04 Sep 2017 - 17 Oct 2018
AGHOCO 1563 LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 04 Sep 2017