Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASYJET UK LIMITED

Company number 10886978

Registered office address
Hangar 89 London Luton Airport, Luton, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, LU2 9PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2023
due by 31 March 2023

Last statement dated 17 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
KIYOKA LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 09 Jan 2018