Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS CLEVER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 10886712

Registered office address
Larch House, Parklands Business Park, Denmead, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO7 6XP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2023
due by 9 August 2023

Last statement dated 26 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS CONSULTANTS LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 10 Oct 2019