Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IBIZ CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10886381

Registered office address
2 Minton Place, Victoria Road, Bicester, England, OX26 6QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 April 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2024
due by 9 August 2024

Last statement dated 26 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITE SMILES LIMITED 27 Jul 2017 - 06 Feb 2019