SPORTLINE AUTOS LTD

Company number 10884983

Registered office address
105 Halliwell Rd, Bolton, United Kingdom, BL1 3NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 November 2021
due by 26 November 2021

Last statement dated 12 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
HERMES LABS LIMITED 26 Jul 2017 - 16 Oct 2019