Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STRIPE STUDENT LIMITED

Company number 10881865

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Ltd Unit 4, Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
B F SALES LIMITED 25 Jul 2017 - 10 Jun 2022