Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUPPLY CHAIN COORDINATION LIMITED

Company number 10881715

Registered office address
Wellington House, 133-155 Waterloo Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 8UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FRIARS 728 LIMITED 25 Jul 2017 - 15 Nov 2017