Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLLINS AND HAYES FURNITURE LIMITED

Company number 10879511

Registered office address
1 Hampton Park West, Melksham, United Kingdom, SN12 6GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2023
due by 6 August 2023

Last statement dated 23 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
EVJ LIMITED 24 Jul 2017 - 11 Aug 2017