GLENHOLME WRIGHTCARE LIMITED

Company number 10875752

Registered office address
79 High Street, Eton, Windsor, United Kingdom, SL4 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2022
due by 2 August 2022

Last statement dated 19 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
GLENHOLME SPIRAL HEALTH LIMITED 08 Jan 2019 - 20 Mar 2019
GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 2018 - 08 Jan 2019
GLENHOLME SENIOR LIVING (SE) LIMITED 20 Jul 2017 - 27 Nov 2018