DIVERSITY CINEMA PRODUCTIONS LTD.

Company number 10875452

Registered office address
210 Lea Bridge Road, London, United Kingdom, E10 7LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
"FACES" FILM PRODUCTION LTD 20 Jul 2017 - 20 Feb 2020