Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HYBRID SOFTWARE GROUP PLC

Company number 10872426

Registered office address
2030 Cambourne Business Park, Cambourne, Cambridge, CB23 6DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOBAL GRAPHICS PLC 18 Jul 2017 - 13 Oct 2021