Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACTIVATION THERAPY AND CASE MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 10869676

Registered office address
Suite 4, 95 Ditchling Road, Brighton, England, BN1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2024
due by 30 April 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2024
due by 30 July 2024

Last statement dated 16 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACTIVATION THERAPY LIMITED 17 Jul 2017 - 23 Nov 2018