W'INNOVATE LIMITED

Company number 10866688

Registered office address
Jk House Roebuck Way, Manton Wood, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom, S80 3EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2021
due by 27 July 2021

Last statement dated 13 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WILKO BRANDS LIMITED 14 Jul 2017 - 06 Feb 2018