Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAIS TRISTAR UK LTD

Company number 10864391

Registered office address
11a Empire Parade Empire Way, Wembley, England, HA9 0RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUGENE COMPANY LTD 13 Jul 2017 - 05 Feb 2021