Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IAN TURNBULL CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 10861296

Registered office address
Bizspace, North Sands Business Centre, Sunderland, England, SR6 0QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2024
due by 28 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 28 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2024
due by 24 July 2024

Last statement dated 10 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
T2 SERVICES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 10 Apr 2018 - 13 Feb 2024
T SERVICES (NORTH EAST) LIMITED 11 Jul 2017 - 10 Apr 2018