LASER ROOM 2 LIMITED

Company number 10858543

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 1549 LIMITED 10 Jul 2017 - 12 Jul 2017