Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABAKUS MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 10852233

Registered office address
Suite 29 58 Acacia Road, London, England, NW8 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2022
due by 17 September 2022

Last statement dated 3 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSTATE DEVELOPMENTS LTD 05 Jul 2017 - 24 Jul 2020