SKINNY TONIC LIMITED

Company number 10843995

Registered office address
Unit 8a Bechers Drive, Aintree Racecourse Retail & Bus Pk, Liverpool, England, L9 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
HALO DRINKS COMPANY LIMITED 09 Jul 2018 - 15 May 2019
HALO CAPITAL LIMITED 30 Jun 2017 - 09 Jul 2018