Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS TRAFALGAR LIMITED

Company number 10842189

Registered office address
Level 7 One Bartholomew Close, Barts Square, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS BETJEMAN (MIDCO) LIMITED 29 Jun 2017 - 01 Sep 2017