Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MULTIPASS PLATFORMS LIMITED

Company number 10841289

Registered office address
87 - 89 Baker Street, London, England, W1U 6RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2023
due by 20 April 2023

Last statement dated 6 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNAPAY LIMITED 29 Jun 2017 - 14 Mar 2022