Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAMPTON PAYROLL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10839542

Registered office address
Bell Inn, 8 Thames Street, Hampton, England, TW12 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2024
due by 19 April 2024

Last statement dated 5 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNBURY PUBS LIMITED 29 Sep 2017 - 03 Sep 2018
FAT CAT LEISURE GUILDFORD LIMITED 28 Jun 2017 - 29 Sep 2017