Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDIFF CANINE SUPPLIES LTD

Company number 10836305

Registered office address
149 Burnham Ave, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF3 5LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 June 2024
due by 9 July 2024

Last statement dated 25 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
PROGESTERONE LEVELS LTD 26 Jun 2017 - 28 Aug 2019