Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

2GETHER HOMES LIMITED

Company number 10834993

Registered office address
37 The Point, Market Harborough, England, LE16 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 June 2024
due by 6 July 2024

Last statement dated 22 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUGH NUT SECURITY LIMITED 23 Jun 2017 - 30 Jan 2024