Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEOPLE UMBRELLA LIMITED

Company number 10831716

Registered office address
People Group House, Three Horseshoes Walk, Warminster, England, BA12 9BT
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 July 2022
due by 8 August 2022

Last statement dated 25 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RACS COLLECTIVE PLUS LIMITED 22 Jun 2017 - 13 Aug 2019