FSB INSURANCE SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 10831430

Registered office address
20 Fenchurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3M 3AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
RUSKIN SQUARE LIMITED 22 Jun 2017 - 20 Dec 2018