FLIPPER LIMITED

Company number 10826922

Registered office address
Wessex Water Operations Centre Claverton Down Road, Claverton Down, Bath, United Kingdom, BA2 7WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2021
due by 3 July 2021

Last statement dated 19 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
WESSEX CONCIERGE SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jun 2017 - 12 Jul 2017