ALADDIN INTELLIGENT DATA LTD.

Company number 10824149

Registered office address
20 New Crane Wharf, 4 New Crane Place, London, England, E1W 3TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2021
due by 12 August 2021

Last statement dated 29 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALADDIN INTEL LTD 19 Jun 2017 - 26 Oct 2017