Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLEAR HORIZON JOINT VENTURES LTD

Company number 10823534

Registered office address
36 Brook Lane, Galleywood, Chelmsford, England, CM2 8NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JUPITER JOINT VENTURES LTD 10 Nov 2020 - 18 Aug 2021
HOMELY IMPROVEMENTS LTD 16 Jun 2017 - 10 Nov 2020