ASTON LARK (TOPCO) LIMITED

Company number 10820826

Registered office address
8th Floor Ibex House, 42-47 Minories, London, United Kingdom, EC3N 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
AUGUSTA (TOPCO) LIMITED 15 Jun 2017 - 10 Jan 2018