Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MONDE PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 10820123

Registered office address
Glendevon House, 4 Hawthorn Park, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS14 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2022
due by 28 June 2022

Last statement dated 14 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MONDE PROPERTY TRADING LIMITED 15 Jun 2017 - 23 Apr 2021