Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLAS HOTELS (EXETER CITY CENTRE) LIMITED

Company number 10817272

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, United Kingdom, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLAS (EXETER TOWN CENTRE) LIMITED 14 Jun 2017 - 28 Apr 2018