GOODEARL PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 10812851

Registered office address
C1a Comet Studios De Havilland Court, Penn Street, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England, HP7 0PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2022
due by 24 June 2022

Last statement dated 10 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GOODEAL PLACE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Jun 2017 - 23 Jun 2017