Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES I UK LIMITED

Company number 10812626

Registered office address
First Floor Office Manning House, 22 Carlisle Place, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LIBERTY PROPERTY CO II LIMITED 09 Oct 2018 - 06 Sep 2021
VIRGIN MEDIA PROPERTIES II LIMITED 09 Jun 2017 - 09 Oct 2018