ARYZA UK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10810071

Registered office address
2 Castle Quay, Castle Boulevard, Nottingham, England, NG7 1FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2022
due by 21 June 2022

Last statement dated 7 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
VISION BLUE UK SERVICES LIMITED 08 Jun 2017 - 14 Jul 2020