Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APA STRATEGIC LIMITED

Company number 10808320

Registered office address
192 Mile End Road, London, E1 4LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 January 2023
due by 18 January 2023

Last statement dated 4 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CCAT GLOBAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 07 Jun 2017 - 11 Aug 2020