PERSICI FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 10805038

Registered office address
197e Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 9RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2021
due by 19 June 2021

Last statement dated 5 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRANSABLE LIMITED 06 Jun 2017 - 30 Nov 2018