IPROTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 10803107

Registered office address
23 Whitestone Way, Croydon, United Kingdom, CR0 4WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 2017

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 85410 - Post-secondary non-tertiary education
Previous company names
Name Period
IPROTECH LIMITED 05 Jun 2017 - 15 Mar 2021